23/Mar/2019 - Austrian DS Champ. Latin Adults A | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 23 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 56Martin Astner / Carina Kirschner | 58Fabian Birgmann / Hannah Aigner | 60Florian Denk / Tamina Schmid | 62Johannes Eigenstiller / Flora Haller | 64Jannik Esslinger / Carla Hoefer | 65Bastian Feißt / Carina Premstaller | 67Fabian Floßmann / Hannah Holzer | 70Leonard Geppert / Silvia Lechner | 71Alex Gerhardt / Leah Gray | 76Johannes Hilbe / Pia Wallrab | 78Stefan Höllwarth / Anna Rieder | 83Dominik Kraus / Hanna Kröner | 85Thomas Kuen / Chantal Hofer | 91Fabian Pfurtscheller / Katharina Öfner | 94Adrian Ravanelli / Julia Stern |
K) Dagmar Fink-Käsweber O) Alfred Machherndl P) Jan Oechler R) Ursula Robl S) Niki Seifert U) Ulla Stzrachati X) Alexander Zaglmaier |
2 2 2 3 3 2 3 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
2 1 1 2 0 1 1 |
1 1 1 1 0 1 0 |
3 3 2 3 2 3 1 |
1 1 1 0 1 0 0 |
0 2 2 1 1 1 3 |
1 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 3 0 3 3 0 |
0 3 0 1 0 2 1 |
3 1 2 3 1 2 3 |
2 1 1 3 2 3 3 |
3 2 1 1 2 2 3 |
2 2 2 3 3 2 2 |
3 1 3 3 3 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 17 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 19 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
K) Dagmar Fink-Käsweber O) Alfred Machherndl P) Jan Oechler R) Ursula Robl S) Niki Seifert U) Ulla Stzrachati X) Alexander Zaglmaier |
0 1 2 1 2 2 1 |
2 3 2 0 2 0 1 |
1 0 0 1 1 0 1 |
0 3 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 1 1 3 0 2 3 |
1 3 2 0 3 2 0 |
3 0 2 0 0 2 1 |
0 1 1 2 0 1 1 |
3 0 1 3 3 3 3 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 9 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 16 | ||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | 13,0 | 17,0 | 7,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 56Martin Astner / Carina Kirschner | 58Fabian Birgmann / Hannah Aigner | 60Florian Denk / Tamina Schmid | 62Johannes Eigenstiller / Flora Haller | 64Jannik Esslinger / Carla Hoefer | 65Bastian Feißt / Carina Premstaller | 67Fabian Floßmann / Hannah Holzer | 70Leonard Geppert / Silvia Lechner | 71Alex Gerhardt / Leah Gray | 76Johannes Hilbe / Pia Wallrab | 78Stefan Höllwarth / Anna Rieder | 83Dominik Kraus / Hanna Kröner | 85Thomas Kuen / Chantal Hofer | 91Fabian Pfurtscheller / Katharina Öfner | 94Adrian Ravanelli / Julia Stern |
Rank from Rank to |
7 8 |
23 |
14 15 |
19 |
5 |
20 21 |
11 |
22 |
12 |
16 18 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
No. of participants: 23 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 96Peter Rieber / Jessica Preidt | 97Richard Schrof / Monika Schrof | 100Andreas Stadler / Maria Rieber | 101Manuel Steinacher / Anna Petrischor | 102Michael Steinbacher / Gerti Steinbacher | 105Thomas Tappeiner / Jana Hechenblaikner | 111Florian Gasser / Ilona Gasser | 112Fabian Pichlmayr / Franceska Christ | |||||||
K) Dagmar Fink-Käsweber O) Alfred Machherndl P) Jan Oechler R) Ursula Robl S) Niki Seifert U) Ulla Stzrachati X) Alexander Zaglmaier |
3 1 3 2 3 3 3 |
2 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 0 2 1 1 1 1 |
2 2 3 3 3 3 1 |
0 3 0 1 0 0 3 |
1 1 1 2 2 1 0 |
0 2 1 0 2 0 2 |
0 2 2 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||
Result of 1st round | 18 | 19 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
K) Dagmar Fink-Käsweber O) Alfred Machherndl P) Jan Oechler R) Ursula Robl S) Niki Seifert U) Ulla Stzrachati X) Alexander Zaglmaier |
3 1 3 3 3 3 3 |
0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
2 3 3 3 3 3 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 19 | 9 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 4,0 | 7,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 96Peter Rieber / Jessica Preidt | 97Richard Schrof / Monika Schrof | 100Andreas Stadler / Maria Rieber | 101Manuel Steinacher / Anna Petrischor | 102Michael Steinbacher / Gerti Steinbacher | 105Thomas Tappeiner / Jana Hechenblaikner | 111Florian Gasser / Ilona Gasser | 112Fabian Pichlmayr / Franceska Christ | |||||||
Rank from Rank to |
1 |
7 8 |
13 |
3 |
16 18 |
14 15 |
16 18 |
20 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|