23/Mar/2019 - Austrian DS Champ. Ballroom Adults B | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 21 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 51Mattia Kapfinger / Veronika Lazar | 57Amos Baldauf / Anna Mitteregger | 62Johannes Eigenstiller / Flora Haller | 65Bastian Feißt / Carina Premstaller | 70Leonard Geppert / Silvia Lechner | 71Alex Gerhardt / Leah Gray | 72Bernhard Gmeiner / Liana Vettori | 79Gregor Holzer / Marie Bauchinger | 80Florian Hradsky / Marlene Huber | 81Michael Kneissl / Tanja Gressl | 88Lukas Neier / Anna-Marie Schild | 90Andreas Peter / Johanna Piening | 98Konrad Siegemund / Nina Brigitte Huber | 99Bernhard Siller / Eva Spielmann | 103Julian Steiner / Hannah Kofler |
K) Dagmar Fink-Käsweber O) Alfred Machherndl P) Jan Oechler R) Ursula Robl S) Niki Seifert U) Ulla Stzrachati X) Alexander Zaglmaier |
0 2 0 0 0 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 3 1 3 3 3 |
3 1 3 2 0 2 3 |
3 2 2 3 3 2 1 |
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 |
0 1 1 0 1 1 0 |
1 1 2 3 0 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 1 2 1 |
3 1 3 3 3 3 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
3 2 3 3 3 2 3 |
0 1 0 0 1 1 0 |
1 2 1 3 2 0 2 |
0 1 0 3 2 1 1 |
Result of 1st round | 4 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 8 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
K) Dagmar Fink-Käsweber O) Alfred Machherndl P) Jan Oechler R) Ursula Robl S) Niki Seifert U) Ulla Stzrachati X) Alexander Zaglmaier |
0 2 2 2 0 1 1 |
3 1 0 1 0 3 1 |
3 1 1 2 1 1 2 |
3 3 3 3 3 2 3 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 |
2 3 3 2 3 3 2 |
1 1 2 2 2 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 0 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 14,0 | 6,0 | 14,0 | 17,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 51Mattia Kapfinger / Veronika Lazar | 57Amos Baldauf / Anna Mitteregger | 62Johannes Eigenstiller / Flora Haller | 65Bastian Feißt / Carina Premstaller | 70Leonard Geppert / Silvia Lechner | 71Alex Gerhardt / Leah Gray | 72Bernhard Gmeiner / Liana Vettori | 79Gregor Holzer / Marie Bauchinger | 80Florian Hradsky / Marlene Huber | 81Michael Kneissl / Tanja Gressl | 88Lukas Neier / Anna-Marie Schild | 90Andreas Peter / Johanna Piening | 98Konrad Siegemund / Nina Brigitte Huber | 99Bernhard Siller / Eva Spielmann | 103Julian Steiner / Hannah Kofler |
Rank from Rank to |
16 18 |
21 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
16 18 |
10 11 |
16 18 |
4 |
20 |
6 |
19 |
12 |
13 |
No. of participants: 21 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 105Thomas Tappeiner / Jana Hechenblaikner | 106Thomas Werner / Sandra Weber | 108Aaron Gamweger / Katharina Nagl | 111Florian Gasser / Ilona Gasser | 112Fabian Pichlmayr / Franceska Christ | 113Max Dresen / Daniela Duschek | |||||||||
K) Dagmar Fink-Käsweber O) Alfred Machherndl P) Jan Oechler R) Ursula Robl S) Niki Seifert U) Ulla Stzrachati X) Alexander Zaglmaier |
3 2 3 2 3 3 3 |
2 2 0 0 0 2 1 |
1 2 3 3 1 0 1 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 1 3 0 2 |
2 2 0 1 1 1 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 1st round | 19 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 15 | 7 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
K) Dagmar Fink-Käsweber O) Alfred Machherndl P) Jan Oechler R) Ursula Robl S) Niki Seifert U) Ulla Stzrachati X) Alexander Zaglmaier |
3 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
0 1 0 0 0 1 0 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
0 0 1 0 3 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 2 | 21 | 4 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 9,0 | 3,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 105Thomas Tappeiner / Jana Hechenblaikner | 106Thomas Werner / Sandra Weber | 108Aaron Gamweger / Katharina Nagl | 111Florian Gasser / Ilona Gasser | 112Fabian Pichlmayr / Franceska Christ | 113Max Dresen / Daniela Duschek | |||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
3 |
14 15 |
10 11 |
1 |
9 |
14 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|